Honor Roll

2015-2016

2nd Nine Weeks

Principal's List
4.0 and above GPA

SENIORS

  • Samathan Arnold
  • Derek Beal
  • Linzi Dunn
  • Natalie Jackson
  • Meilee Mcalpine
  • Macey Ohler
  • Harris Ong
  • Aleena Robinson

JUNIORS

  • Santana Barker
  • Tori Galbraith
  • Richard Johns
  • Makana Mcguire
  • Mathea Mcguire
  • Dylan Mckibben
  • Ian O'Donohue
  • Sable Vanderpool

SOPHOMORES

  • Lynlea Caley
  • Kacie Fisher
  • Isabel Heid-Perez
  • Hannah Johns
  • Ariel Mann
  • Leigha Maurer
  • Kerington Miles
  • Hannah Shaffer
  • Micaiah Stemple
  • Maddison Whitmire

FRESHMEN

  • Kori Bower
  • Lydia Cochran
  • Taylur Cunningham
  • Eric Debolt
  • Cole Ferguson
  • Brittnet Gartrell
  • Trinity Hill
  • Katherine host
  • Taylor Jackson
  • Elexa Kinsey
  • Sage Peters
  • Caylan Rentsch
  • Sarah Sidoti
  • Braden
  • Eric Zheng
High Honors
3.600_3.999 GPA

SENIORS

  • Mivkayla Boned
  • Gracie Carlisle
  • Katelynn Dillon
  • Rachel Hicks
  • Sadee Morris
  • Lane Peters
  • Erin Ralston
  • Mackenzie Schreiber

JUNIORS

  • Veronica Armstrong
  • Noah Hallman
  • Colton Henry
  • Makenna Henry
  • Jill;ian Keen
  • Lindsay Malterer
  • Madison Mangus
  • Christopher Smitley
  • Lyren Steward
  • Caleigh Weaver
  • Braydon West
  • Madison Wolf

SOPHOMORES

  • Logan Anderson
  • Cassidy Anno
  • Taylor Clift
  • Tyler Downing
  • Dracor Grimwood
  • Milana Harmon
  • Joshua Haugh
  • Hunter Hershberger
  • Seth Melzer
  • Quess Parrish
  • Samantha Peters
  • Alexis Potopsky
  • Skayla Riley
  • Jazzlyn Stringham
  • Melissa Turner
  • Maison Wanosik
  • Matthew Wilson
  • Makenna Wimer

FRESHMEN

  • Kenna Avery
  • Owen Baker
  • Claudia Birch
  • Kayden Birney
  • Jacob Cannon
  • Drake Chrisman
  • Hunter Edwards
  • Mariah Evans
  • Kaylyn Finchter
  • Autumn Lepper
  • Jewel Lumpcik
  • Luka Marini
  • Celisity Page
  • Noah Striker
  • Katelyn Stringham
  • Grant Wallace
  • Alexis Woods
  • Theresa Young
Honor Roll
3.200_3.599 GPA

SENIORS

  • Dorian Albaugh
  • Tervor Bloom
  • Mckenna Cannon
  • Holden Doane
  • Trevor Host
  • Katin Legg
  • David Mcconnell
  • Haylee Meinhart
  • Johna Metcalf
  • Hunter Miles
  • Brenden Monticelli
  • Logan Potopsky
  • Lexey Pulley
  • Chase Richer
  • Cory Spinell
  • Lauren Sproul
  • David Van Scyoc
  • Mariah Whitman

JUNIORS

  • Paige Avon
  • Destinee Barber
  • Alexa Baumberger
  • Bryce Beach
  • Trevor Breehl
  • Black Cameron
  • Zach Carter
  • Sydney Finch
  • Kieran Gitonga
  • Carley Henry
  • Kelsey Moore
  • Rylan Rectanus
  • Daniel Redmond
  • Jake Smith
  • Isaac Stemple
  • Ryder Triplett

SOPHOMORES

  • Mason Arnold
  • Joseph Cottis
  • Mckenzie Devore
  • John Fellows
  • Kenneth Flynn
  • Kayla Fray
  • Madsion Grrrett
  • Wyatt Hines
  • Ethan Huston
  • Zachary Mccalla
  • Madison Mitchell
  • Olivia Pangrazio
  • Benjamin Robb
  • Sarah Vogt
  • Sadie Zurcher

FRESHMEN

  • Ashley Backley
  • Makenzi Betts
  • Katyrin Brant
  • Carin Custer
  • Charayah Dickey
  • Katelyn Dickey
  • Savannah Engstrom
  • Bridget Garabrant
  • Makayla Grant
  • Payton Greer
  • Kayla Grove
  • Colvin Hershbergher
  • Meaghan James
  • Zaraih Kennedy
  • Logan Lanzer
  • Steven Lendon
  • Rylee O'Donahue
  • Mallory Ong
  • Abbigail Parrish
  • Makayla Patterson
  • Ian Porco
  • Rachel Ralston
  • Joie Rotella
  • Maci Seibert
  • Amanda Smith
  • Chase Storrie
  • Ethan Swigert
  • Grace Thornton
  • Mackenzi Ueltschy
  • Dekin Vanderpool
  • Alexander Warfield

Made by: Jonathan Lendon